U.cash

U.cash ucash

Historical Data for U.cash

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
29 Sept 20220.00008510.00008510.00008510.00008510%
23 Sept 20220.000190520.000190520.000190520.000190520%
22 Sept 20220.000181850.000181850.000181850.000181850%
21 Sept 20220.000175550.000175550.000175550.000175550%
20 Sept 20220.000044090.000044090.000044090.000044090%
19 Sept 20220.000043620.000043620.000043620.000043620%
16 Sept 20220.000045770.000045770.000045770.000045770%
14 Sept 20220.000048980.000048980.000048980.000048980%
7 Sept 20220.000077820.000077820.000077820.000077820%
4 Sept 20220.000048110.000048110.000048110.000048110%

FAQs

The current price of U.cash is USD 0.

The total supply of U.cash is 21,000,000,000 and circulating supply of U.cash is 10,617,959,105.587

The trading volume of U.cash is 0.723 in the last 24 hours.