Sai

Sai sai

Historical Data for Sai

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
5 Oct 202277770%
4 Oct 20226.816.816.816.810%
3 Oct 20226.786.786.786.780%
2 Oct 20226.816.816.816.810%
27 Sept 20226.96.96.96.90%
24 Sept 20226.736.736.736.730%
20 Sept 20227.137.137.137.130%
19 Sept 202277770%
18 Sept 20227.527.527.527.520%
13 Sept 20228.968.968.968.960%

FAQs

The current price of Sai is USD 7.

The total supply of Sai is 3,058,383.426 and circulating supply of Sai is 3,058,383.426

The trading volume of Sai is 33.17 in the last 24 hours.