Platoncoin

Platoncoin pltc

Historical Data for Platoncoin

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
29 Sept 20220.9912140.9912140.9912140.9912140%
28 Sept 20220.9318850.9318850.9312510.931251-0.068%
27 Sept 20220.9901990.9901990.9870690.987069-0.316%
26 Sept 20220.9898860.9898860.989070.98907-0.082%
25 Sept 20220.9902170.9906070.9902170.9906070.04%
24 Sept 20220.971020.9731550.971020.9731550.22%
23 Sept 20220.9902650.9902650.9901170.990117-0.014%
22 Sept 20220.8867670.8934470.8867670.8934470.754%
21 Sept 20220.9914920.9918730.9914920.9918730.039%
20 Sept 20220.9914390.9927040.9914390.9927040.128%

PLTC Price Live Data

Platoncoin price today is USD 0.991 and the trading volume in 24 hour is USD 3,417.33. Price change in the PLTC price in the last 24 hour is 0.059 . It has a circulating supply of 114,099,391.448 coins and a total supply of 300,000,000. Total market cap of the PLTC is USD 113,096,860 which has the movement of 6.367 in the last 24 hours

FAQs

The current price of Platoncoin is USD 0.991.

Highest and lowest price of Platoncoin is USD 1 and USD 0.924 respectively.

The total supply of Platoncoin is 300,000,000 and circulating supply of Platoncoin is 114,099,391.448

The trading volume of Platoncoin is 3,417.33 in the last 24 hours.