Orbs

Orbs orbs

Historical Data for Orbs

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
30 Sept 20220.041333610.042335130.038323440.042111671.883%
29 Sept 20220.034487690.042216450.032939140.0380237510.254%
28 Sept 20220.033029930.035095470.032722750.033034240.014%
27 Sept 20220.033906560.035149760.033549240.033935610.086%
26 Sept 20220.033972180.034897440.033397520.03365458-0.934%
25 Sept 20220.034909540.035297190.034488730.034941120.091%
24 Sept 20220.034962510.035330590.034227990.035016760.156%
23 Sept 20220.03525750.035443250.033980860.035308240.144%
22 Sept 20220.033816240.035056750.033484850.033852760.108%
21 Sept 20220.034211750.034701150.03341820.034220690.027%

ORBS Price Live Data

Orbs price today is USD 0.036 and the trading volume in 24 hour is USD 19,820,590. Price change in the ORBS price in the last 24 hour is -0.004 . It has a circulating supply of 2,942,697,566.284 coins and a total supply of 10,000,000,000. Total market cap of the ORBS is USD 106,875,209 which has the movement of -11.028 in the last 24 hours

FAQs

The current price of Orbs is USD 0.036.

Highest and lowest price of Orbs is USD 0.041 and USD 0.036 respectively.

The total supply of Orbs is 10,000,000,000 and circulating supply of Orbs is 2,942,697,566.284

The trading volume of Orbs is 19,820,590 in the last 24 hours.