Mvl

Mvl mvl

Historical Data for Mvl

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
26 Sept 20220.004825820.004920060.004555240.00481463-0.231%
25 Sept 20220.005003980.005010410.004856480.00493442-1.39%
24 Sept 20220.004957780.005087440.004768350.005017921.214%
23 Sept 20220.004885420.004902450.004781620.00486441-0.43%
22 Sept 20220.004800790.004959980.004659380.004812630.247%
21 Sept 20220.004803670.004857280.004712450.0047921-0.24%
20 Sept 20220.004736290.004994690.004665270.0048171.705%
19 Sept 20220.005374760.005423770.004631490.00473562-11.891%
18 Sept 20220.00538120.005407790.005264930.00537993-0.023%
17 Sept 20220.005234850.005358130.005203120.005239240.084%

MVL Price Live Data

Mvl price today is USD 0.005 and the trading volume in 24 hour is USD 1,850,787. Price change in the MVL price in the last 24 hour is -0 . It has a circulating supply of 21,802,958,863 coins and a total supply of 27,802,958,863. Total market cap of the MVL is USD 101,536,929 which has the movement of -5.078 in the last 24 hours

FAQs

The current price of Mvl is USD 0.005.

Highest and lowest price of Mvl is USD 0.005 and USD 0.005 respectively.

The total supply of Mvl is 27,802,958,863 and circulating supply of Mvl is 21,802,958,863

The trading volume of Mvl is 1,850,787 in the last 24 hours.