Golden Society Token V2

Golden Society Token V2 golden-society-token-v2

Historical Data for Golden Society Token V2

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
28 Sept 20229.299.299.299.290%
27 Sept 20229.039.039.039.030%
26 Sept 20229.039.039.039.030%
25 Sept 20229.089.089.089.080%
24 Sept 20229.269.269.269.260%
23 Sept 20228.938.938.938.930%
22 Sept 20228.818.818.818.810%
21 Sept 20229.259.259.259.250%
20 Sept 20229.59.59.59.50%
19 Sept 20229.039.039.039.030%

FAQs

The current price of Golden Society Token V2 is USD 9.29.

The total supply of Golden Society Token V2 is 2,000,000 and circulating supply of Golden Society Token V2 is 2,000,000

The trading volume of Golden Society Token V2 is 0 in the last 24 hours.