Ecomi

Ecomi omi

Historical Data for Ecomi

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
29 Sept 20220.001292210.001292210.001287910.00128791-0.332%
28 Sept 20220.001300190.001300190.001298130.00129813-0.158%
27 Sept 20220.001261870.001264940.001261870.001264940.244%
26 Sept 20220.001250590.001251140.001250590.001251140.044%
25 Sept 20220.001264520.001265960.001264520.001265960.114%
24 Sept 20220.001275890.001275890.001275540.00127554-0.027%
23 Sept 20220.001307610.001310090.001307610.001310090.19%
22 Sept 20220.001290660.001296810.001290660.001296810.477%
21 Sept 20220.001317980.001322360.001317980.001322360.333%
20 Sept 20220.001323680.001330180.001323680.001330180.492%

OMI Price Live Data

Ecomi price today is USD 0.001 and the trading volume in 24 hour is USD 469,586. Price change in the OMI price in the last 24 hour is -0 . It has a circulating supply of 281,968,508,873.507 coins and a total supply of 323,835,485,645.672. Total market cap of the OMI is USD 363,947,231 which has the movement of -0.596 in the last 24 hours

What is ECOMI (OMI)?

ECOMI is a Singapore-based technology company in the digital collectible space. The company has created VeVe, a blockchain-based digital collectibles marketplace, for users to buy and share their collectibles and NFTs across the social network service. VeVe works with brands including Batman, Superman, Harley Quinn, Ghostbuster, NFL, and MLB, along with others

The Team Behind ECOMI

ECOMI is a Singapore-based project being supported by ORBIS Blockchain Technologies Ltd. David Yu is the CEO of ECOMI. He founded his first business in 1996 and has since started various companies across the license and retail industry. Daniel Crothers and Joseph Janik are the other two co-founders of ECOMI

Top Value Drivers For ECOMI

The main reasons to invest in ECOMI include: - The OMI token is a utility token used as a medium of exchange when a user buys, sells, or trades their digital collectibles on the VeVe platform. - ECOMI allows users to both buy and sell digital collectibles, as well as show off their items with VeVe’s social media - VeVe also has brand partnerships with well-known licensors in the traditional collectors market, including many D.C. characters like Batman and Wonder Woman. - VeVe allows users to create virtual showrooms to share their collectibles with other users globally, both on their phones and in augmented reality form that will enable you to walk around these virtual settings physically

FAQs

The current price of Ecomi is USD 0.001.

Highest and lowest price of Ecomi is USD 0.001 and USD 0.001 respectively.

The total supply of Ecomi is 323,835,485,645.672 and circulating supply of Ecomi is 281,968,508,873.507

The trading volume of Ecomi is 469,586 in the last 24 hours.