Dcap

Dcap dcap

Historical Data for Dcap

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
18 Sept 20220.060710.060710.060710.060710%
15 Sept 20220.0606160.0606160.0606160.0606160%
12 Sept 20220.0609590.0609590.0609590.0609590%
11 Sept 20220.0605980.0605980.0605980.0605980%
10 Sept 20220.0604080.0604080.0604080.0604080%
7 Sept 20220.060540.060540.060540.060540%
6 Sept 20220.0601810.0601810.0601810.0601810%
30 Aug 20220.0661970.0661970.0661970.0661970%
6 Aug 20220.067690.067690.067690.067690%
29 Jul 20220.0789770.079930.0782940.0793380.458%

FAQs

The current price of Dcap is USD 0.061.

The total supply of Dcap is 52,000,000 and circulating supply of Dcap is 52,000,000

The trading volume of Dcap is 140.64 in the last 24 hours.