Api3

Api3 api3

Historical Data for Api3

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
26 Sept 20221.651.651.531.64-0.606%
25 Sept 20221.631.661.571.61-1.226%
24 Sept 20221.651.661.531.6-3.03%
23 Sept 20221.61.631.561.57-1.875%
22 Sept 20221.511.581.461.510%
21 Sept 20221.471.521.461.46-0.68%
20 Sept 20221.451.511.431.53.449%
19 Sept 20221.571.611.41.612.548%
18 Sept 20221.561.631.551.560%
17 Sept 20221.561.581.511.560%

API3 Price Live Data

Api3 price today is USD 1.6 and the trading volume in 24 hour is USD 10,535,472. Price change in the API3 price in the last 24 hour is -0.007 . It has a circulating supply of 64,335,008.087 coins and a total supply of 115,558,147.289. Total market cap of the API3 is USD 103,312,138 which has the movement of -0.413 in the last 24 hours

FAQs

The current price of Api3 is USD 1.6.

Highest and lowest price of Api3 is USD 1.62 and USD 1.53 respectively.

The total supply of Api3 is 115,558,147.289 and circulating supply of Api3 is 64,335,008.087

The trading volume of Api3 is 10,535,472 in the last 24 hours.