Acala

Acala acala

Historical Data for Acala

DateOpenHighLowCloseChange %
26 Sept 20220.2028710.2028710.2017570.201757-0.549%
25 Sept 20220.2101850.2105980.2101850.2105980.197%
24 Sept 20220.2225720.2233390.2225720.2233390.345%
23 Sept 20220.2217050.2217050.2216240.221624-0.036%
22 Sept 20220.2139020.2139020.2129230.212923-0.457%
21 Sept 20220.2210340.2211820.2210340.2211820.067%
20 Sept 20220.2263610.2263610.2248920.224892-0.648%
19 Sept 20220.2200760.22130.2200760.22130.557%
18 Sept 20220.2394390.2394390.2376030.237603-0.766%
17 Sept 20220.2368380.240.2368380.241.336%

ACALA Price Live Data

Acala price today is USD 0.203 and the trading volume in 24 hour is USD 1,384,729. Price change in the ACALA price in the last 24 hour is -0.007 . It has a circulating supply of 508,338,889 coins and a total supply of 1,000,000,000. Total market cap of the ACALA is USD 103,199,788 which has the movement of -3.401 in the last 24 hours

FAQs

The current price of Acala is USD 0.203.

Highest and lowest price of Acala is USD 0.212 and USD 0.202 respectively.

The total supply of Acala is 1,000,000,000 and circulating supply of Acala is 508,338,889

The trading volume of Acala is 1,384,729 in the last 24 hours.